Rungravee Sasiprapa

Vitals

Camp: Sasiprapa Gym
Date of Birth: 10 Jun 1989
Birth Name : Rungravee Banchamek
Place of Birth: Surin
Height: 162 cms
Walking around weight: approx 55-59 kilos
54 Wins – 19 Loses- 2 draws

See all our Rungravee Sasiprapa articles

[flickr-gallery mode=”photoset” photoset=”72157625760508924″]

Achievements

  • Voted most exciting fight of the year channel 7

Rungravee is one of the stars of the Sasiprapa Muay Thai Camp. Rungravee is known for agressive style and his devastating leg kicks”.

Rungravee in Action