Pornsaneh Sitmonchai

Vitals

Camp: Sitmonchai
Real Name: Tanet Jinjaiyen
Date of Birth: 7 August, 1981
Place of Birth:
Height: xx cms Weight: 55 kilos
Win:105 Loss:55 Draw:0 (52 KO)
Management: Contact Nopstar 

Pornsaneh Sitmonchai

For the latest Pornsaneh Sitmonchai articles 

Achievements

  • Delo Cup Champion (110 lbs)/li>
  • Toyota 8 Man Tournament Champion (118 lbs)
  • Rajadamnern Champion (115 lbs)
  • Thai National Champion 126 lbs
  • WMC World Champion (126lbs)
  • Thai National Champion (130 lbs)
  • Fighter of Year 2010
  • Lumpini Favourite Fighter 2010

Photo Credits:

Sapao Photography

Michael Galvin Media

Harmen Bakker

Pornsaneh Sitmonchai highlight

clip by fimeu90